Heren 01
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Coach | Erik Verzijden |
Trainer | Erik Verzijden |
Manager | Ties Koningsveld |
Assistent Coach | Ties Pronk |
Assistent Trainer | Ties Pronk |
Veldtrainer | Paul Klerks |
Veldtrainer | Tijn van de Reijt |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
HCAS H1 | Were Di H1 | 14:45 |
Huizen H1 | Breda H1 | 14:45 |
Leonidas H1 | Phoenix H1 | 14:45 |
HOD H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | 14:45 |
Helmond H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | 14:45 |
Ring Pass Delft H1 | IJsseloever H1 | 14:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | HCAS H1 | 19 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 68 | 37 | 0 |
2 | Ring Pass Delft H1 | 19 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 50 | 27 | 0 |
3 | Leonidas H1 | 19 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 42 | 31 | 0 |
4 | IJsseloever H1 | 19 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 44 | 51 | 0 |
5 | Huizen H1 | 19 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 55 | 40 | 0 |
6 | Phoenix H1 | 19 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 35 | 33 | 0 |
7 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | 19 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 45 | 40 | 0 |
8 | Helmond H1 | 19 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 43 | 41 | 0 |
9 | Were Di H1 | 19 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 44 | 51 | 0 |
10 | Zwart-Wit H1 | 19 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 38 | 50 | 0 |
11 | Breda H1 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 59 | 0 |
12 | HOD H1 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 35 | 66 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
5 mei | H.O.D. H1 | 14:45 | uit |
12 mei | HCAS H1 | 14:45 | thuis - Tulp Keukens Veld - WV1 |
26 mei | Huizer HC H1 | 14:45 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Were Di H1 | Helmond H1 | (1-1)final |
Huizen H1 | Phoenix H1 | (3-3)final |
Breda H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | (3-1)final |
HOD H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | (4-3)final |
HCAS H1 | IJsseloever H1 | (3-2)final |
Leonidas H1 | Ring Pass Delft H1 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
IJsseloever H1 | Huizen H1 | (0-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | HCAS H1 | (3-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Were Di H1 | (2-1)final |
Phoenix H1 | Breda H1 | (2-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft H1 | HOD H1 | (4-0)scheduled |
Helmond H1 | Leonidas H1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Breda H1 | IJsseloever H1 | (1-3)final |
HOD H1 | Leonidas H1 | (3-3)scheduled |
HCAS H1 | Ring Pass Delft H1 | (1-2)final |
Huizen H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | (3-2)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Helmond H1 | (4-3)final |
Were Di H1 | Phoenix H1 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Ring Pass Delft H1 | Huizen H1 | (2-1)final |
Leonidas H1 | HCAS H1 | (2-3)final |
Phoenix H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | (2-0)final |
IJsseloever H1 | Were Di H1 | (2-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Breda H1 | (2-1)final |
Helmond H1 | HOD H1 | (4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Breda H1 | Ring Pass Delft H1 | (0-5)scheduled |
Were Di H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | (1-3)final |
HCAS H1 | HOD H1 | (4-1)final |
Huizen H1 | Leonidas H1 | (2-2)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 | IJsseloever H1 | (2-2)final |
Phoenix H1 | Helmond H1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HOD H1 | Huizen H1 | (3-8)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | (1-2)final |
Ring Pass Delft H1 | Were Di H1 | (4-1)final |
IJsseloever H1 | Phoenix H1 | (3-2)final |
Helmond H1 | HCAS H1 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Breda H1 | HOD H1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Were Di H1 | Leonidas H1 | (5-4)final |
Phoenix H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | (3-2)final |
IJsseloever H1 | Helmond H1 | (2-1)final |
Huizen H1 | HCAS H1 | (3-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Ring Pass Delft H1 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HOD H1 | Were Di H1 | (4-1)scheduled |
HCAS H1 | Breda H1 | (4-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | IJsseloever H1 | (2-3)final |
Ring Pass Delft H1 | Phoenix H1 | (1-1)final |
Leonidas H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | (2-0)final |
Helmond H1 | Huizen H1 | (5-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
IJsseloever H1 | Ring Pass Delft H1 | (3-5)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Helmond H1 | (2-2)final |
Breda H1 | Huizen H1 | (2-5)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 | HOD H1 | (6-5)scheduled |
Phoenix H1 | Leonidas H1 | (3-0)final |
Were Di H1 | HCAS H1 | (2-7)final |
DINSDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas H1 | Breda H1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Huizen H1 | Were Di H1 | (6-0)final |
Breda H1 | Helmond H1 | (1-3)final |
HOD H1 | Phoenix H1 | (0-1)scheduled |
HCAS H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | (8-1)final |
Ring Pass Delft H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | (2-1)final |
Leonidas H1 | IJsseloever H1 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
IJsseloever H1 | HOD H1 | (3-2)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Leonidas H1 | (3-3)final |
Phoenix H1 | HCAS H1 | (1-1)final |
Helmond H1 | Ring Pass Delft H1 | (1-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Huizen H1 | (2-4)final |
Were Di H1 | Breda H1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
IJsseloever H1 | HCAS H1 | (3-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | HOD H1 | (2-1)scheduled |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Breda H1 | (6-3)final |
Phoenix H1 | Huizen H1 | (1-0)final |
Ring Pass Delft H1 | Leonidas H1 | (1-2)final |
Helmond H1 | Were Di H1 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Huizen H1 | IJsseloever H1 | (4-0)final |
Breda H1 | Phoenix H1 | (0-2)final |
HOD H1 | Ring Pass Delft H1 | (1-4)scheduled |
HCAS H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | (3-1)final |
Leonidas H1 | Helmond H1 | (4-1)final |
Were Di H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Ring Pass Delft H1 | HCAS H1 | (2-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Huizen H1 | (2-2)final |
Phoenix H1 | Were Di H1 | (2-2)final |
IJsseloever H1 | Breda H1 | (5-2)final |
Leonidas H1 | HOD H1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Helmond H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Huizen H1 | Ring Pass Delft H1 | (2-3)final |
Breda H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | (0-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Phoenix H1 | (4-2)final |
HOD H1 | Helmond H1 | (2-2)scheduled |
HCAS H1 | Leonidas H1 | (1-2)final |
Were Di H1 | IJsseloever H1 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
HOD H1 | HCAS H1 | (1-4)scheduled |
Ring Pass Delft H1 | Breda H1 | (1-1)final |
Leonidas H1 | Huizen H1 | (2-0)final |
IJsseloever H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | (3-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Were Di H1 | (4-2)final |
Helmond H1 | Phoenix H1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Huizen H1 | HOD H1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Breda H1 | Leonidas H1 | (0-1)final |
Phoenix H1 | IJsseloever H1 | (2-3)final |
HCAS H1 | Helmond H1 | (2-2)final |
Were Di H1 | Ring Pass Delft H1 | (3-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Ring Pass Delft H1 | Zwart-Wit H1 | (2-0)final |
Leonidas H1 | Were Di H1 | (1-2)final |
HOD H1 | Breda H1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Helmond H1 | IJsseloever H1 | (2-3)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | Phoenix H1 | (4-2)final |
HCAS H1 | Huizen H1 | (4-2)final |
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024 | ||
Huizen H1 | Helmond H1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024 | ||
Zwart-Wit H1 | Leonidas H1 | (1-2)final |
Phoenix H1 | Ring Pass Delft H1 | (0-2)final |
Breda H1 | HCAS H1 | (3-6)final |
Were Di H1 | HOD H1 | (4-1)final |
IJsseloever H1 | Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 | (3-2)final |