2020-09-06 D1-2.jpg 2020-09-06 D1.jpg 2020-09-06 Dames 1-4.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-21.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-36.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-58.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-65.jpg 2020-09-15 teamfoto dames 1.jpg 2020-09-19 zaterdagdiversenzwartwit-23 MA1.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwith1-groningenh1-17.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwith1-groningenh1-32.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-13.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-27.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-32.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-6.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-9.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-29.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-41.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-60.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-65.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-71.jpg IMG_2387.JPG IMG_2396.JPG zwartwitheren1-26.jpg

Heren E

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Olav Wetsteyn
Manager Jeroen Schipperijn

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oudenbosch H35A 6 18 6 0 0
2 Breda H35H 5 15 5 0 0
3 Prinsenbeek H35A 6 12 4 0 2
4 Pelikaan H35D 6 10 3 1 2
5 Zwart-Wit H35E 6 8 2 2 2
6 Etten-Leur H35B 6 7 2 1 3
7 Pelikaan H35B 5 6 2 0 3
8 Teteringen H35B 5 4 1 1 3
9 Push H35E 6 4 1 1 4
10 Gilze-Rijen H35A 1 3 1 0 0
11 Zevenbergen H35B 5 3 1 0 4
12 Tempo H35C 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 30 AUGUSTUS 2020
Zevenbergen H35B Oudenbosch H35A 2-3
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Push H35E Etten-Leur H35B 0-0
Pelikaan H35B Zwart-Wit H35E 0-3
Pelikaan H35D Teteringen H35B 2-0
Breda H35H Prinsenbeek H35A 1-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Tempo H35C Breda H35H 0-4
Prinsenbeek H35A Zevenbergen H35B 8-2
Zwart-Wit H35E Push H35E 4-0
Etten-Leur H35B Pelikaan H35D 0-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Etten-Leur H35B Teteringen H35B 2-0
Pelikaan H35D Zwart-Wit H35E 2-2
Push H35E Oudenbosch H35A 1-5
Pelikaan H35B Prinsenbeek H35A 2-1
Zevenbergen H35B Tempo H35C 4-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Tempo H35C Pelikaan H35B 0-2
Teteringen H35B Breda H35H 2-8
Zwart-Wit H35E Etten-Leur H35B 0-2
Oudenbosch H35A Pelikaan H35D 6-0
Prinsenbeek H35A Push H35E 2-0
VRIJDAG 2 OKTOBER 2020
Oudenbosch H35A Pelikaan H35B 5-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Etten-Leur H35B Oudenbosch H35A 0-1
Zwart-Wit H35E Teteringen H35B 2-2
Pelikaan H35D Prinsenbeek H35A 0-3
Zevenbergen H35B Breda H35H 1-3
Push H35E Tempo H35C 5-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Gilze-Rijen H35A Push H35E 3-0
Tempo H35C Pelikaan H35D 0-10
Prinsenbeek H35A Etten-Leur H35B 2-0
Oudenbosch H35A Zwart-Wit H35E 3-1
Teteringen H35B Zevenbergen H35B 3-0
Breda H35H Pelikaan H35B 5-0