2020-09-06 D1-2.jpg 2020-09-06 D1.jpg 2020-09-06 Dames 1-4.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-21.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-36.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-58.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-65.jpg 2020-09-15 teamfoto dames 1.jpg 2020-09-19 zaterdagdiversenzwartwit-23 MA1.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwith1-groningenh1-17.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwith1-groningenh1-32.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-13.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-27.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-32.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-6.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-9.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-29.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-41.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-60.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-65.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-71.jpg IMG_2387.JPG IMG_2396.JPG zwartwitheren1-26.jpg

Heren 07

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Boris van den Bemd
Aanvoerder Kars Luijerink

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Waalwijk H3 6 18 6 0 0
2 Breda H6 6 13 4 1 1
3 Berkel-Enschot H6 6 13 4 1 1
4 Zwart-Wit H7 6 12 4 0 2
5 Shot H3 6 8 2 2 2
6 Zwart-Wit H6 6 7 2 1 3
7 Liberty H3 5 6 2 0 3
8 Breda H5 6 5 1 2 3
9 Goirle H3 4 4 1 1 2
10 Were Di H8 6 4 1 1 4
11 Hilvarenbeek H1 5 2 1 2 2
12 Vlijmen H2 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Berkel-Enschot H6 Were Di H8 2-6
Vlijmen H2-O Waalwijk H3 0-5
Breda H6 Zwart-Wit H6 2-1
Zwart-Wit H7 Breda H5 2-5
Shot H3 Liberty H3 0-4
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hilvarenbeek H1 Berkel-Enschot H6 5-6
Were Di H8 Vlijmen H2-O 2-2
Waalwijk H3 Breda H6 6-1
Zwart-Wit H6 Zwart-Wit H7 2-3
Breda H5 Shot H3 (2-2)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zwart-Wit H7 Waalwijk H3 1-4
Breda H6 Were Di H8 6-5
Goirle H3 Shot H3 1-3
Berkel-Enschot H6 Liberty H3 3-2
Vlijmen H2-O Hilvarenbeek H1 1-5
Zwart-Wit H6 Breda H5 3-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Were Di H8 Zwart-Wit H7 1-6
Hilvarenbeek H1 Breda H6 7-7
Liberty H3 Vlijmen H2-O 5-0
Shot H3 Berkel-Enschot H6 2-2
Breda H5 Goirle H3 2-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Zwart-Wit H7 Hilvarenbeek H1 2-1
Breda H6 Liberty H3 3-2
Vlijmen H2-O Shot H3 1-4
Berkel-Enschot H6 Goirle H3 3-2
Zwart-Wit H6 Were Di H8 5-3
Waalwijk H3 Breda H5 7-4
DONDERDAG 8 OKTOBER 2020
Waalwijk H3 Zwart-Wit H6 5-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Were Di H8 Waalwijk H3 5-6
Goirle H3 Vlijmen H2-O 2-0
Shot H3 Breda H6 1-4
Breda H5 Berkel-Enschot H6 2-4
Hilvarenbeek H1 Zwart-Wit H6 3-3
Liberty H3 Zwart-Wit H7 4-6