2020-09-06 D1-2.jpg 2020-09-06 D1.jpg 2020-09-06 Dames 1-4.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-21.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-36.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-58.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-65.jpg 2020-09-15 teamfoto dames 1.jpg 2020-09-19 zaterdagdiversenzwartwit-23 MA1.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwith1-groningenh1-17.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwith1-groningenh1-32.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-13.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-27.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-32.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-6.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-9.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-29.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-41.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-60.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-65.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-71.jpg IMG_2387.JPG IMG_2396.JPG zwartwitheren1-26.jpg

Dames 06

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Sophie Bruijns
Aanvoerder Floor Kerremans

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid D3 6 18 6 0 0
2 Shot D5 6 15 5 0 1
3 HSD D1 6 12 4 0 2
4 Made D2 6 10 3 1 2
5 Push D10 5 9 3 0 2
6 Zundert D1 6 9 3 0 3
7 Zwart-Wit D7 6 7 2 1 3
8 Oudenbosch D1 5 6 2 0 3
9 Zwart-Wit D6 6 6 2 0 4
10 Liberty D4 5 6 2 0 3
11 Prinsenbeek D3 6 3 1 0 5
12 Breda D7 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Prinsenbeek D3 Shot D5 0-4
Rapid D3 Zwart-Wit D7 6-1
Liberty D4 Made D2 1-2
Breda D7 Zundert D1 0-2
Zwart-Wit D6 HSD D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zwart-Wit D7 Zwart-Wit D6 2-0
Made D2 Prinsenbeek D3 2-0
Oudenbosch D1 Liberty D4 3-1
Zundert D1 Push D10 1-0
HSD D1 Breda D7 7-0
DONDERDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2020
Shot D5 Rapid D3 0-5
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Shot D5 Zwart-Wit D7 1-0
Breda D7 Zwart-Wit D6 0-4
Push D10 HSD D1 2-5
Liberty D4 Zundert D1 3-1
Prinsenbeek D3 Oudenbosch D1 0-4
Rapid D3 Made D2 10-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
HSD D1 Liberty D4 3-0
Zundert D1 Prinsenbeek D3 1-0
Oudenbosch D1 Rapid D3 1-4
Made D2 Shot D5 2-3
Zwart-Wit D7 Breda D7 1-0
Zwart-Wit D6 Push D10 0-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Made D2 Zwart-Wit D7 2-2
Push D10 Breda D7 3-2
Liberty D4 Zwart-Wit D6 4-3
Prinsenbeek D3 HSD D1 5-9
Shot D5 Oudenbosch D1 1-0
Rapid D3 Zundert D1 11-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Zwart-Wit D7 Push D10 4-5
Oudenbosch D1 Made D2 2-4
Zundert D1 Shot D5 0-2
HSD D1 Rapid D3 1-7
Zwart-Wit D6 Prinsenbeek D3 3-5