2020-09-06 D1-2.jpg 2020-09-06 D1.jpg 2020-09-06 Dames 1-4.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-21.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-36.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-58.jpg 2020-09-06 ZwartwitH1-GooischeH1-65.jpg 2020-09-15 teamfoto dames 1.jpg 2020-09-19 zaterdagdiversenzwartwit-23 MA1.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwith1-groningenh1-17.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwith1-groningenh1-32.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-13.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-27.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-32.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-6.jpg 2020-09-19 zwartwitmd1-craeyenhoutd1-9.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-29.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-41.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-60.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-65.jpg goldcupzwwH1-pushH1-71.jpg IMG_2387.JPG IMG_2396.JPG zwartwitheren1-26.jpg

Dames 01

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Tim Brekelmans
Trainer Tim Brekelmans
Manager Marjoes Baas
Ass. Coach Dudok Verpalen
Ass. trainer Dudok Verpalen
Fysio Marre van Poppel
Keeper Mieke van Daal

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwart-Wit D1 6 16 5 1 0
2 HUDITO D1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Craeyenhout D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Alphen D1 6 12 4 0 2
5 DES D1 6 12 4 0 2
6 DSHC D1 6 12 4 0 2
7 Etten-Leur D1 6 9 3 0 3
8 Zoetermeer D1 6 6 2 0 4
9 Rijswijk D1 6 6 2 0 4
10 Warande D1 6 6 2 0 4
11 Westland D1 6 1 0 1 5
12 IJsseloever D1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rijswijk D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Alphen D1 1-0
DSHC D1 DES D1 5-4
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 0-4
Warande D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-5
Zoetermeer D1 Westland D1 7-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 6-1
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 6-1
Etten-Leur D1 DSHC D1 1-2
Westland D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-2
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 7-0
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
IJsseloever D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-4
Warande D1 DES D1 2-3
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 2-3
Westland D1 Alphen D1 0-4
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 2-4
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 6-0
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 1-1
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 1-2
Alphen D1 DSHC D1 2-1
DES D1 Zoetermeer D1 4-3
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 4-2
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 0-3
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 7-1
IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 0-2
Zoetermeer D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-2
Etten-Leur D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-3
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Warande D1 2-1
Alphen D1 IJsseloever D1 2-0
DES D1 Westland D1 3-0