2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-294 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-800 website.jpg 2021-08-15 zwartwitheren1-temse heren1-84 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-222 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditodames1-427 website.jpg 2021-10-03 zwartwitdames1 - huditoh1-17 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-464 website.jpg 2021-10-09 zwartwitmb1-weespmb1-560 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-439 website.jpg 2021-10-16 zaterdagmiddag zwartwit oa mc3 - mc4-492 website.jpg 2021-10-17 zwartwitdames1-warandedames1-1058 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-424 website.jpg 2021-10-28 clinicszwartwit-825 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitdames1-ettenleurdames1-1023 website.jpg 2021-10-31 zwartwitheren1-hattemh1-1472 website.jpg

Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - deltavenlo Delta Venlo MA1
14:20
Uit
MA2 - HC Walcheren MA2
10:35 - KG2
Thuis
MA3 - Goes MA1
13:40
Uit
MA4 - Goes MA2
11:40 - KG4
Thuis
MA5 - Oudenbosch MA1
15:00
Uit
MA6 - Breda MA4
12:40
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Berkel Enschot MB1
12:10 - KG1
Thuis
MB2 - HC Walcheren MB1
14:15 - KG2
Thuis
MB3 - Breda MB3
16:05 - KG2
Thuis
MB4 - Zevenbergen MB1
10:45
Uit
MB5 - Push MB7
16:05
Uit
MB6 - HCP MB4
10:35 - KG3
Thuis
MB7 - Des MB4
12:45
Uit
MB8 - Push MB11
16:15
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Cartouche MC1
10:20 - KG1
Thuis
MC3 - Made MC1
12:25 - KG3
Thuis
MC4 - Were Di Tilburg MC4
16:00
Uit
MC5 - Push MC7
09:00
Uit
MC6 - Goes MC3
14:50 - KG4
Thuis
MC7 - Push MC9
14:15
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Des MD1
10:15
Uit
MD2 - Tempo MD1
08:30 - KG1
Thuis
MD3 - Goirle MD2
10:30
Uit
MD4 - Warande MD2
08:45 - KG2
Thuis
MD5 - Zevenbergen MD1
12:00
Uit
MD6 - Push MD9
08:45 - KG3
Thuis
MD7 - Push MD10
13:40
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Warande M6E2
09:45 - KG4
Thuis
M6E2 - Breda M6E1
09:00
Uit
M6E3 - Breda M6E4
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
M6E4 - Liberty M6E2
09:30
Uit
M6E5 - Oudenbosch M6E1
12:45
Uit
M6E6 - HCGR M6E1
09:45 - KG4
Thuis
M6E7 - mhct M6E3
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
M8E1 - Etten-Leur M8E2
09:15
Uit
M8E2 - Rapide M8E2
12:10 - KG6
Thuis
M8E3 - HSD M8E2
14:00 - KG6
Thuis
M8E4 - Etten-Leur M8E3
10:20 - KG5
Thuis
M8E5 - Pelikaan M8E2
12:10
Uit
M8E6 - Goes M8E2
10:35
Uit
M8E7 - Push M8E6
12:00
Uit
M8E8 - Baarlenassau M8E2mix
12:10 - KG5
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - DDHC MF1
10:15
Uit
MF2 - Breda MF2
10:30
Uit
MF3 - Breda MF4
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
MF4 - Rapide MF1
n.n.b.
Uit
MF5 - Push MF13
09:45
Uit
MF6 - HC Walcheren MF1
10:00 - KG4
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Warande JA1
15:50 - KG1
Thuis
JA2 - Pelikaan JA1
16:05
Uit
JA3 - Breda JA4
13:15 - KG4
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Den Bosch JB2
14:00 - KG1
Thuis
JB2 - Warande JB2
16:05 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - HC Tilburg JC1
10:00
Uit
JC2 - Warande JC1
14:15 - KG3
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Den Bosch JD1
09:45
Uit
JD2 - Pelikaan JD1
10:35
Uit
JD3 - DDHC JD1
09:00
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Breda J6E1
10:00
Uit
J6E2 - zwartwit J6E3
08:30 - KG4
Uit
J6E3 - zwartwit J6E2
08:30 - KG4
Thuis
J6E4 - HSD J6E1
09:45 - KG4
Thuis
J8E1 - Hilvarenbeek J8E1
09:45
Uit
J8E2 - Push J8E3
10:20 - KG6
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - HC Walcheren JF1
10:15
Uit
JF2 - Pelikaan JF1
09:15 - KG4
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten