Zondag 17 november
IJsseloever H1
Breda (O)
2
4
Etten Leur (O)
Etten Leur H3
Hilvarenbk H1
Rapide H1
Breda H6
Push H8
Goirle HJ1
HOCO (O)
Breda HJ2
8
1
Zevenbergn HA
Rosmalen HA
Tempo HB
Tempo HC
5
1
DSHC D1
1
0
Warande (O)
1
Etten Leur D3
0
5
Prinsenbk (O)
2
Liberty D3
Rapid (O)
Zundert D1
0
2
GilzeRijen (O)
Mistral D1
Bommelerwaard (O)
Liberty DJ1
Etten Leur DJ2
HSD DJ1
0
MOP DA
3
Push DB
Zaterdag 16 november
5
MOP JA1
2
HSD JA1
5
Ypenburg JB1
2
Drunen JB1
1
Prinsenbk JB2
8
2
1
Waalwijk JB2
2
Breda JC2
5
Goes JC1
5
Goirle JC2
4
4
4
MOP JD1
5
Push JD2
2
4
3
HSD JD1
2
1
Goes MA1
1
1
Etten Leur MA2
1
Pelikaan MA5
10
3
Teteringen MA2
1
3
1
Push MA9
6
1
Zevenbergn MA2
2
2
SCHC MB2
0
Etten Leur MB2
3
0
Tempo MB2
2
3
1
Pelikaan MB3
0
9
Olympia MB1
1
5
Prinsenbk MB3
0
1
Push MB9
4
Push MB8
0
1
Breda MB6
0
5
Tilburg MC1
1
3
3
Tilburg MC3
3
3
Tilburg MC4
2
Pelikaan MC3
4
2
Made MC2
2
1
Tilburg MC11
3
2
Teteringen MC3
2
0
3
GilzeRijen MC2
4
Oranje-Rood MD1
2
5
Tilburg MD2
0
1
4
Push MD6
0
7
Teteringen MD1
5
Teteringen MD2
1
1
Zevenbergn MD3
4
0
6
Zundert MD2
Donderdag 14 november
Liberty DDA
Berkel Ens DDC
DDHC DDA
Zondag 10 november
Hattem H1
4
Tilburg (O)
3
3
1
Pelikaan (O)
Breda H6
6
Were Di H7
3
3
1
Liberty H3
Made H1
Goirle HJ1
MEP HJ1
6
Breda HA
2
Drunen HA
Walcheren HA
Pelikaan HB
4
Zoetermeer D1
1
DES (O)
0
1
Etten Leur (O)
2
3
Push D5
0
4
Push D8
3
HOCO (O)
0
0
Etten Leur D6
5
Push D13
Push D12
Udenhout (O)
Push DJ1
6
1
Push DJ3
Pelikaan DJ1
1
2
HOCO DA
Breda DB
Zaterdag 9 november
2
1
Xenios JA1
5
0
Breda JA3
1
3
Zoetermeer JB1
6
5
Oedenrode JB1
1
Rapide JB1
7
2
Goirle JB2
2
2
4
Were Di JC1
0
Prinsenbk JC1
2
3
0
Push JC5
3
1
Rosmalen JD1
0
Den Bosch JD2
0
1
9
Tilburg JD3
2
Westland MA1
4
1
Push MA3
3
3
Walcheren MA2
4
1
1
Tilburg MA6
4
1
Breda MA4
4
Pelikaan MA6
2
1
Push MA10
1
3
Derby MB1
2
2
Pelikaan MB2
4
5
0
Walcheren MB2
1
0
Prinsenbk MB2
0
Rapide MB2
0
1
4
Pelikaan MB5
1
DDHC MB2
1
3
Were Di MB5
1
1
1
Made MB3
3
3
MOP MC1
2
Push MC3
1
1
Prinsenbk MC2
3
4
0
Tilburg MC6
1
Prinsenbk MC3
2
4
0
Baarle-Nassau MC1
0
6
Tilburg MC9
3
Rapide MC3
0
0
1
Push MD1
1
3
Prinsenbk MD1
5
Tempo MD2
1
3
DES MD2
0
1
1
Breda MD4
3
1
Goes MD2
1
Zevenbergn MD2
4
Donderdag 7 november
Waalwijk DDA
HOCO DDA
Zondag 3 november
3
2
Union H1
4
1
Oss (O)
2
2
Rapid H3
0
HSD H2
3
0
Liberty H3
2
Etten Leur H3
1
Waalwijk H3
2
Shot H5
Warande HJ1
Hilvarenbk
2
4
Tilburg HA
Breda HE
2
5
Push HD
Teteringen HB
2
1
Alphen D1
Goirle (O)
1
Den Bosch D4
2
2
Were Di D3
0
Breda D4
Waalwijk D4
0
Liberty D4
4
Shot D9
Shot D10
Tilburg DJ7
Warande DJ1
Warande DJ3
Etten Leur DJ3
1
Were Di DA
1
Were Di DB
Zaterdag 2 november
3
Upward JA1
2
6
1
Waalwijk JA2
0
Qui Vive JB1
5
2
Breda JB2
0
12
2
DDHC JB1
5
2
Oudenbosch JB1
1
1
MOP JC2
5
Pelikaan JC2
0
1
3
Push JC6
3
Breda JD1
0
2
2
Etten Leur JD1
5
Goirle JD2
0
1
1
Berkel Rodenrijs MA1
4
0
Tempo MA1
0
2
Were Di MA4
0
Rapide MA2
3
1
Made MA3
2
3
2
Oudenbosch MA1
1
Liberty MA3
4
1
1
Berkel Ens MB1
2
1
Push MB4
5
Push MB3
2
3
Breda MB3
2
2
2
Pelikaan MB4
0
Pelikaan MB6
3
1
Warande MB4
2
1
3
Tilburg MB8
0
0
HSD MB3
1
3
Breda MC1
2
Breda MC2
2
3
DDHC MC1
1
2
1
Warande MC3
Breda MC4
0
Goirle MC5
11
1
3
Goirle MC4
5
1
Push MC12
1
Pelikaan MD1
0
2
4
Tempo MD1
1
2
HSD MD1
2
Pelikaan MD2
2
0
2
Prinsenbk MD5
3
Breda MD5
4
4
Baarle-Nassau MD1
0
Donderdag 31 oktober
GilzeRijen DDA
Tilburg DDA