MA5

4e in poule Meisjes A regulier 5e klasse A
6e in poule Meisjes A voorcompetitie 4e klasse G
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 9 november
3
Zundert MA1
2
Teteringen MA2
1
Made MA3
4
Rapide MA3
2
Olympia MA1
1
Push MA8
4
Zwart-Wit MA5
1
Breda MA4
Zaterdag 2 november
5
Teteringen MA2
3
Olympia MA1
4
Rapide MA3
0
Push MA8
1
Made MA3
2
Zwart-Wit MA5
Zaterdag 26 oktober
2
Olympia MA1
1
Breda MA4
2
Push MA8
5
Teteringen MA2

Wedstrijdschema

Teteringen MA2
MA5
Uit
16-11-2019 14:00
Veld 2 (Zandveld)
Nr. 282394
MA5
Push MA8
Thuis
23-11-2019 17:55
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 282398
Olympia MA1
MA5
Uit
14-03-2020
Nr. 282399
MA5
Zundert MA1
Thuis
21-03-2020
Nr. 282405
Rapide MA3
MA5
Uit
28-03-2020
Nr. 282412
MA5
Made MA3
Thuis
04-04-2020
Nr. 282414
Breda MA4
MA5
Uit
18-04-2020
Nr. 286754
MA5
Teteringen MA2
Thuis
09-05-2020
Nr. 308769
Push MA8
MA5
Uit
16-05-2020
Nr. 308772
MA5
Olympia MA1
Thuis
06-06-2020
Nr. 308778
Zundert MA1
MA5
Uit
13-06-2020
Nr. 308782

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Zundert MA1330018409
2.Rapide MA3330010109
3.Teteringen MA2320112806
4.Zwart-Wit MA532016406
5.Olympia MA132017706
6.Push MA8300331100
7.Made MA3300331300
8.Breda MA4300331400
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Tempo MA25410175013
2.Goes MA25311173010
3.Rapide MA25311165010
4.Push MA75113131204
5.Pelikaan MA4511351604
6.Zwart-Wit MA5501412801

Spelers (15)

Team resultaten

RapidMade TeterBredaZwartZundePush Olymp
Rapide MA34 - 0
Made MA31 - 41 - 2
Teteringen MA25 - 3
Breda MA4
Zwart-Wit MA54 - 1
Zundert MA13 - 2
Push MA82 - 5
Olympia MA12 - 12 - 1
ZwartPelikTempoRapidPush Goes
Zwart-Wit MA5
Pelikaan MA40 - 61 - 4
Tempo MA23 - 31 - 0
Rapide MA24 - 12 - 3
Push MA71 - 21 - 3
Goes MA20 - 04 - 1