Dames 1

3e in poule Dames senioren 1e klasse B
Bekijk spelers en begeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 17 november
5
Zwart-Wit D1
1
DSHC D1
2
Alphen D1
1
DES D1
4
Rijswijk D1
2
Zoetermeer D1
1
Westland D1
3
HUDITO D1
2
Etten-Leur D1
3
Warande D1
Zondag 10 november
5
Alphen D1
2
Rijswijk D1
4
HUDITO D1
2
IJsseloever D1
3
DSHC D1
2
Westland D1
3
Warande D1
1
DES D1
4
Zoetermeer D1
1
Zwart-Wit D1
Zondag 3 november
2
Zwart-Wit D1
1
Alphen D1
4
Etten-Leur D1
2
HUDITO D1
3
DES D1
3
Rijswijk D1
1
Westland D1
6
Zoetermeer D1
1
IJsseloever D1
2
DSHC D1
Zondag 27 oktober
2
Alphen D1
2
Westland D1
2
Rijswijk D1
2
Zwart-Wit D1
0
DSHC D1
2
Etten-Leur D1
3
HUDITO D1
3
Warande D1
6
Zoetermeer D1
0
IJsseloever D1

Wedstrijdschema

Hudito D1
D1
Uit
24-11-2019 12:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 209557
Craeyenhout D1
D1
Uit
08-03-2020
Nr. 209559
D1
Warande D1
Thuis
15-03-2020
Nr. 209570
Etten Leur D1
D1
Uit
22-03-2020 12:45
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 209573
D1
IJsseloever D1
Thuis
29-03-2020
Nr. 209580
Westland D1
D1
Uit
05-04-2020
Nr. 209590
D1
DES D1
Thuis
19-04-2020
Nr. 209594
D1
Rijswijk D1
Thuis
26-04-2020
Nr. 209599
Alphen D1
D1
Uit
03-05-2020 12:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 209601
D1
Zoetermeer D1
Thuis
10-05-2020
Nr. 209613
DSHC D1
D1
Uit
17-05-2020
Nr. 209615
D1
Hudito D1
Thuis
24-05-2020
Nr. 209624

Poule stand (3e in poule Dames senioren 1e klasse B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Warande D1106402312022
2.Zoetermeer D1106042714018
3.Zwart-Wit D1105322517018
4.HUDITO D1104422519016
5.Rijswijk D1104332522015
6.Etten-Leur D1104331514015
7.Alphen D1104241818014
8.DSHC D1104151420013
9.Craeyenhout D1103341518012
10.IJsseloever D1103251423011
11.DES D110136192806
12.Westland D110127163105

Team resultaten

DES DEttenCraeyRijswZoeteWaranIJsseAlpheZwartWestlDSHC HUDIT
DES D13 - 34 - 02 - 61 - 1
Etten-Leur D10 - 41 - 02 - 30 - 14 - 2
Craeyenhout D1
Rijswijk D14 - 21 - 31 - 22 - 23 - 3
Zoetermeer D13 - 11 - 26 - 04 - 11 - 0
Warande D13 - 13 - 00 - 00 - 0
IJsseloever D11 - 12 - 20 - 11 - 2
Alphen D12 - 10 - 25 - 22 - 23 - 2
Zwart-Wit D11 - 12 - 15 - 35 - 1
Westland D12 - 31 - 61 - 32 - 51 - 3
DSHC D13 - 10 - 21 - 33 - 2
HUDITO D14 - 43 - 34 - 22 - 03 - 0